1985 movies
Sort by:
Showing 12 items
Decade:
Rating:
List Type:
Add items to section
Sensational (9/10)
Add items to section
Very good (8/10)
Add items to section
Good (7/10)
Runaway Train (1986)
Interesting ending.
Villiana's rating:
There were times that I was bored, but the second part of the movie
much better.
Villiana's rating:
Add items to section
Not bad (6/10)
Add items to section
Average (5/10)
Add items to section
Waiting room
Movies of 1985, which I've seen from best to worst (in my opinion)
★★★★★ Masterpiece - When I see movie first time I never give them 10 stars
★★★★☆ Sensational
★★★★ Very good
★★★☆ Good
★★★ Not bad
★★☆ Average
★★ Weak
★☆ Terribly weak
★ Very bad
☆ Misunderstanding...
★★★★★ Masterpiece - When I see movie first time I never give them 10 stars
★★★★☆ Sensational
★★★★ Very good
★★★☆ Good
★★★ Not bad
★★☆ Average
★★ Weak
★☆ Terribly weak
★ Very bad
☆ Misunderstanding...
Added to
44 votes
Movie lists - in each year
(41 lists)list by Villiana
Published 11 years, 2 months ago
3 comments
People who voted for this also voted for
Anautix' favorite Smooth Jazz
Watched in 2012
Happy 100 Louis... A Tribute To Louis De Funes
Movie diary November '14
Misc. Funny Shit; part 5
Anautix' favourite Movies Worldwide
My Movie Highlights of 2007
Liberal Logic, part VII; Stupid Liberal Quotes
Animal Candids 11
New Zealand? ...yes, thanks!
Watched in 2011
Watched in 2012 (TV)
Favorite Images of Children & Babies #2
Movie diary September '14
Movies set in the Middle Ages
More lists from Villiana
1995 movies
1984 movies
2002 movies
1980 movies
1998 movies
1982 movies
When I was 31... music diary, May/Jun 2014