Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lissa DeLorenzo

Age: 31, born 28 February 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

195 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
115 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
106 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
71 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part IV (68 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
35 votes
very special girls (490 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

15 votes
15 votes
14 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Lissa is a smoking hot model/surfer chick who’s coming to you from Florida. You’ve probably seen her around the web before as she was named Miss Transworld Surf June 2013, but since then she’s worked with awesome brands like Rockstar, Bacardi, and Dragon Alliance sunglasses.
Tags: Model (2), Hot (1), Florida (1), American (1), Blonde (1), Buxom (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

0 want to see




Update feed

Henrike voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

chuckbb voted for an image 2 months ago

Puron voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
124 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
124 voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
loucamel voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Jason 2 months, 1 week ago
Jason posted 98 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Mirco Le 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Mirco Le posted a comment on this image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

"Top Booty"


Mirco Le voted for 19 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Mr Wu voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 5 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for 4 images 3 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 4 months ago

Crazytone18 4 months, 4 weeks ago
meouchagainnn voted for an image 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

sparky voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

sparky voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

zorro1025 voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

zorro1025 6 months, 1 week ago
Look Left voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

eedeng voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

fcccc 6 months, 4 weeks ago
noname2000 voted for 48 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

sophieie voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

chuckbb voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Doc Octa voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Dragonslayer voted for 39 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

Darknight voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Dragonslayer voted for 26 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

Dragonslayer 9 months, 1 week ago
noname2000 voted for 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

listalbob voted for 2 images 11 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 11 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »