Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lindsey Johnson Mckeon

Age: 37, born 11 March 1982

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

123 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
100 votes
Characters of Supernatural (50 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 20 comments
94 votes
Creatures of Supernatural (50 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 21 comments
89 votes
tv's hottest gal's (54 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
48 votes
The One (1088 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 3 years ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Lindsey began her career at the age of twelve when her mother's agent suggested she take an acting class. Discovering an affinity for acting, her career took off with an impressive range of roles on both television and in feature films. Lindsey's career began starring as "Katie Peterson" on "Saved by the Bell: The New Class" (1993) from 1996-2000. She is best known for her roles as "Taylor James" on "One Tree Hill" (2003) and "Marah Lewis" on "The Guiding Light" (1952), where she became a two-time Daytime Emmy nominated actress. Lindsey has also appeared as a series ... (more)
Tags: Actress (5), Green Eyes (3), Born 1982 (3), American (3), Brunette (2), Female (2), 1982 (2), Born In 1982 (2), Blonde (1), March 11 (1), 5'5" (1), Hazel Green Eyes (1), Supernatural (1), Dark Hair (1), Hazel Eyes (1), Born In March (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4201 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2785 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1743 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1289 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1211 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
60 Watched
Rating:
4.2
12 Watched
Rating:
4.4
11 Watched
4. Indigenous (2014)
Rating:
4.2
7 Watched
5. Flock of Dudes (2016)
Rating:
5
4 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Peco added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Estadounidenses (454 beauty items)
Eli Graminova posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

dvirgueza posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

evvie added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
born in year 1982 (305 person items)
Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
The One (1088 person items)

" The Age of Rodimus "


Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
chance voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 29 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Zero11 voted for 30 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago

MUZE voted for 18 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

Kitscho posted 2 images 3 years ago

Kitscho voted for 2 images 3 years ago

Rodimus added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Series of Hotties (230 person items)
miaou voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago