Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lindsay Nicole Korman

Age: 40, born 17 April 1978

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

32 votes
The 42nd Annual Daytime Emmy Awards 2015 (57 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 7 months ago
21 votes
Obscure or Hot But All Mine, Part II (54 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
17 votes
The Golden State (17 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 months ago
17 votes
Smallville Beauties Season 10 (38 items)
list by redrobin
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
sexy Italian celebrities (147 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 5 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Birthplace: Palm Springs, California, UNITED STATES Lindsay Hartley is an American actress and singer. She was born Lindsay Nicole Korman in Palm Springs, California, and is of Ashkenazi Jewish (father) and Greek and Italian (mother) origin. Her father is from an Ashkenazi Jewish family (from Poland, Russia, and Hungary). Her mother has Greek and Italian ancestry. ... (more)
Tags: Hot (1), Sexy (1), Female (1), American (1), Actress (1), Beautiful (1), Olive Skin (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2318 Watched
Rating:
5.2
140 Watched
Rating:
6.1
29 Watched
Rating:
7.7
6 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Death House (2018)
Rating:
7.3
4 want to see
2. The Challenger (2015)
Rating:
4
3 Watched
Rating:
4
3 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched
5. The Student (2017)
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 3 images 4 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 5 months ago
Sexy Aries celebrities (115 person items)
cekadidas voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
The Golden State (17 person items)

"Born in Palm Springs "


RayThomas663 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 10 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago

Arizona posted 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Viro voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Brian G added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Lovely Soap Stars (56 person items)
bendo888 voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
sexy Italian celebrities (147 person items)