Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lindsay Davenport

Stats

Birth Name: Lindsay Ann Davenport

Age: 43, born 8 June 1976

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jonathan Leach


Lists

21 votes
Tennis anyone? (50 items)
list by JStone
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
Gave Birth in 2014 (220 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
8 votes
Great female tennis players (19 items)
list by Kenji
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 4 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Tennis (1), Tennis Player (1), Born 1976 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2506 Watched
Rating:
5.4
259 Watched
Rating:
6.6
251 Watched
Rating:
7.6
6 Watched
Rating:
6.2
5 Watched




Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago