Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Linda Margaretha de Mol

Age: 57, born 8 July 1964

Born and residing in: Netherlands

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jeroen Rietbergen


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

televisiepresentatrice en actrice
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
34 Watched
Rating:
7.2
19 Watched
3. Taff
Rating:
5.9
11 Watched
Rating:
8.2
10 Watched
Rating:
7.2
6 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
10 Watched
Rating:
6.9
8 Watched
Rating:
3
6 Watched
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
3
6 Watched




Update feed

Rick van der Schans 1 year, 11 months ago
rickterenzi voted for 5 images 5 years, 7 months ago