Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Liliana Cláudia Ribeiro dos Santos

Age: 39, born 22 September 1980

Born and residing in: Portugal

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

142 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
131 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
37 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 8 years, 12 months ago
30 votes
Portuguese models (25 items)
list by vai_tu_22
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
27 votes
Portuguese girls (30 items)
list by melvin90
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 6 comments

Liliana Santos Videos

Liliana Santos Very Hot Scenes

241 Views

Added 8 years ago


Liliana Santos Mare Alta

163 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

11 votes
11 votes
11 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: Liliana Santos is a Portuguese actress and model. She was born in Lison, Portugal on September 22, 1980. As a model she has been cover girl for several men's magazines, such as the Portuguese editions of Maxim and GQ. As an actress she participated in "Queridas Feras" (2004), "Maré Alta" (2004), "Morangos com Açúcar" (2004), "Inspector Max" (2004), "Ninguém Como Tu" (2005), "Câmara Café" (2006), "Floribella" (2006), "Chiquititas" (2007), "Resistiré" (2008) and "Podia Acabar o Mundo" (2008). Later she was one of the ... (more)
Tags: Portuguese (3), Actress (2), Brunette (2), Hot (2), Gorgeous (2), Model (2), Cool (1), Remarkable (1), Fascinating (1), Excellent (1), Caucasian (1), Marvelous (1), Movies (1), Straight (1), Nice (1), Attractive (1), Nice Ass (1), Prodigious (1), European (1), Fantastic (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched




Movies

1. Second Life (2009)
Rating:
5.2
14 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

portugal rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
TomKristensenn posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

titi rated this 10/10 2 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Portuguese Women (63 person items)
lucasmodric rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
lucasmodric voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
lcosta90 added this to a list 9 months ago
Portuguese Celebrities (467 person items)
Kat M added this to Rated list 9 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 1 year ago
Harley Gustavo Melo Rivero voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

lucasmodric voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

lucasmodric voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

pauantperpar rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Limfosit voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

parryj rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
parryj voted for 5 images 1 year, 10 months ago

rtome1 rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 2 years ago
carnamau voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years ago

cudion added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Models by country (1218 person items)
carnamau voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

chance voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Marco G Gomes rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Seraphim posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

Seraphim posted a video 2 years, 9 months ago
Seraphim posted a video 2 years, 9 months ago
Seraphim added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Portuguese Sexy Babes (31 person items)
goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years ago

B205 rated this 9/10 3 years, 1 month ago
sahaad voted for 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Seraphim posted 4 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Seraphim posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

KingRichard voted for 15 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 Next »