Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lilian Leopold

Age: 30, born 28 April 1992

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: Canada

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

38 votes
very special girls (490 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
25 votes
"Dots" All, Folks,...Part IV! (93 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

21 votes
21 votes
20 votes
19 votes
17 votes

This Canadian stunner was born in Berlin, but moved to Vancouver at the young age of 2. It was because of this move that she became the successful model she is today. Agents had scouted Lilian at the young age of 14, but it wasn’t until a classmate in high school insisted she meet his mother that she entered the world of fashion. This boy’s mother wasn’t just anyone; it was Liz Bell of Lizbell Agency, credited with the scouting and development of some of the most successful models in the industry. Lilian was signed immediately, and since then has been captivating the world with her willowy beauty ever since.
Tags: Gorgeous (21), Beautiful (21), Hot (20), Model (20), Stunning (20), Pretty (19), Stunner (18), Cute (14), Lovely (3), Adorable (3), Legs (1), Curvy (1), Leggy (1), Holy Shit (1), Hairs (1), Instant Wood Creator (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Mistresses (2013)
Rating:
6.6
32 Watched




Update feed

thomaslungford 1 week, 2 days ago
alla69 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Tigerrr-777 voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

nand 3 months, 3 weeks ago
nand voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Kyle Ellis 4 months ago
natalee69 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Pierson Bruno voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Pierson Bruno 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Puron voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
rpm3rd 5 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for 67 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Hat-Trick 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Nobody Important 6 months, 1 week ago
noname2000 voted for 3 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 7 months ago
noname2000 voted for 2 images 7 months ago

die-sprawl 7 months, 1 week ago
cappe 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Crt22x 11 months, 1 week ago
Dark Matter 11 months, 3 weeks ago
České BGRF 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Canada4Life 1 year ago
sarah22 1 year, 1 month ago
texan 1 year, 1 month ago
Sabre 1 year, 2 months ago
laeticia 1 year, 2 months ago
Marek 1 year, 2 months ago
italodisco 1 year, 2 months ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

hrolfr 1 year, 2 months ago
italiana 1 year, 2 months ago
ellie24 1 year, 3 months ago
angel1983 1 year, 3 months ago
Battleax voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

harries 1 year, 4 months ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
Crazytone18 1 year, 4 months ago
jaki71 1 year, 4 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »