Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lilia Weddell

Age: 24, born 23 August 1996

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

122 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years ago 5 comments
45 votes
Top Girls (893 items)
list by samoden
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
ENGLAND'S HOTTEST (217 items)
list by djjetz
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Favorite Person (431 items)
list by samoden
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
HOTTIES BORN IN 1996 (157 items)
list by djjetz
Published 1 year, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Lilia Weddell is a British fashion model, born 23 August 1996, and is known for her beautiful blonde hair. She started modeling from a very young age. Living in London, England has defined Lilia as a person. She knows how to appear in front of the camera and that is why her pictures tend to be exciting. Lilia Weddell has also appeared for a fashion editorial on the Modern Wedding Magazine. The model knows how to enhance natural beauty and has mastered the art of posting pictures on social media.
Tags: 1996 (1), England (1), Model (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

papaol rated this 6/10 15 hours, 2 minutes ago
jerryspring voted for an image 4 days, 7 hours ago

jerryspring rated this 7/10 4 days, 9 hours ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 4 days, 9 hours ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Puron voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje rated this 1/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

apo55a rated this 7/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 9/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
bigfan82 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

thesorceror rated this 8/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
thesorceror added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Model Tier List (157 beauty items)
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
hornyhorse rated this 6/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Botzu voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

hotpick rated this 2/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
sophieie voted for an image 6 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 6 months ago
parryj voted for 41 images [View All] 6 months ago

jordanwiles94 rated this 8/10 6 months, 1 week ago
bigfan82 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Tigerrr-777 rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
bigfan82 voted for 4 images 7 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

clovia rated this 6/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
djjetz rated this 8/10 8 months ago
djjetz added this to a list 8 months ago
ENGLAND'S HOTTEST (217 beauty items)
djjetz added this to a list 8 months ago
HOTTIES BORN IN 1996 (157 beauty items)
ciollini voted for 17 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

bigfan82 rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Aniscinfo1 rated this 7/10 9 months ago
mike8153 rated this 10/10 9 months ago
fiercekiller75 rated this 5/10 9 months ago
Alea posted 18 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Alea posted 12 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

jim voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Deanmon added this to a list 10 months ago

« Prev12 Next »