Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Letícia Sabatella

Stats

Birth Name: Leticia Sabatella

Age: 48, born 8 March 1972

Born and residing in: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Fernando Alves Pinto


Lists

83 votes
Hot Brazilian Ladies (122 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
69 votes
The charm of curly hair (80 items)
list by Silvia
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
67 votes
As Mulheres Bonitas Nascidas no Brasil (65 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years ago 7 comments
53 votes
Curly hair + Pretty eyes = I'm in love (25 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 12 comments
43 votes
Most beautiful Brazilian actresses (75 items)
list by Dands
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

11 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Tags: Brazilian (4), Beautiful (2), Female (2), Fantastical (1), Born In 1972 (1), Actress (1), Olhos Bonitos (1), Atriz (1), Bonita (1), Belas Brasileiras (1), Gata (1), Curitiba (1), Vegetarian (1), Minas Gerais (1), Born 1971 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Clone (2001)
Rating:
6.5
124 Watched
2. Programa do Jô (2000)
Rating:
6.7
99 Watched
Rating:
6.3
75 Watched
Rating:
7.7
49 Watched
5. Fantástico (1973)
Rating:
6.4
49 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Romance (2008)
Rating:
7.3
44 Watched
2. Durval Discos (2003)
Rating:
7.1
45 Watched
3. Not by Chance (2007)
Rating:
6.6
39 Watched
4. Chico Xavier (2010)
Rating:
6.5
41 Watched
Rating:
6
37 Watched




Update feed

xeriminx voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Gena Rahmonov voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

Gollum posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago

Nusch posted 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

Nusch voted for 3 images 4 years, 1 month ago

Nusch added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Gollum posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

Zero11 voted for 35 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago