Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Letícia

Age: 37, born 7 January 1983

Born and residing in: Brazil


Lists

112 votes
God save the Queen... (350 items)
list by kah.
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
42 votes
Most beautiful Brazilian actresses (75 items)
list by Dands
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
19 votes
The hottest pictures on listal (116 items)
list by allan jones mororó
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
7 votes
Olhos de ressaca (13 items)
list by Silvia
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
born in year 1983 (247 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 2 months ago

Letícia Persiles Videos

Manacá - Diabo (Clipe Oficial)

78 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Letícia Persiles é uma atriz e cantora brasileira. Letícia é vocalista da banda Manacá, que mistura rock e ritmos folclóricos. A carioca compõe, toca pandeiro e castanhola. Ela faz teatro desde os 11 anos de idade. Em 2008, Letícia foi uma das protagonistas da minissérie Capitu. A atriz protagoniza a novela da rede globo Amor Eterno Amor, a personagem que ela irá interpretar antes seria destinada à Carol Castro.
Tags: Brazilian (3), Sexy (1), Female (1), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1), Born 1983 (1), Born In 1983 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Capitu (2008)
Rating:
7.6
56 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
3
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years, 3 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago