Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Leona Louise Lewis

Age: 37, born 3 April 1985

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dennis Jauch


Lists

189 votes
Brown Sugar (101 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
131 votes
Beautiful Black Women (50 items)
list by Marek
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 25 comments
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
116 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (208 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 25 comments
114 votes
Pose by Face :D (74 items)
list by lydia
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 50 comments

Leona Lewis Videos

Leona Lewis - Bleeding Love

88 Views, 2 votes

Added 11 years ago


Leona Lewis - Bleeding Love (US Version)

84 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Leona Lewis / Avicii - Collide

73 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

22 votes
18 votes
14 votes
13 votes
12 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] Born in London, to a Black Guyanese father and Welsh-Irish mother. ... (more)
Tags: Singer (13), British (8), Pop (5), UK (4), Cute (4), Stunning (4), Gorgeous (4), Amazing (3), English (3), Hot (3), Female (3), Beautiful (3), Fabulous (3), Brunette (3), Lovely (3), Incredible (3), Interesting (2), Funny (2), European (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
782 Watched
Rating:
5.1
460 Watched
Rating:
5.9
374 Watched
Rating:
5.7
270 Watched
Rating:
6.8
272 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Spirit (2008)
Rating:
7.7
16 own
2. Echo (2009)
Rating:
7
5 own
Rating:
7.7
3 own
Rating:
8.6
1 own
Rating:
7.8
3 own




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.5
17 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

ressan posted a video 2 days, 19 hours ago
ressan posted a video 2 days, 19 hours ago
ressan voted for an image 2 days, 19 hours ago
darakan voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago
IsolatedSystem voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Leona Louise Lewis3 April 1985Lewis has 1 child:• Carmel Allegra Jauch (2022);"


Bonjour Amis voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

looksharp voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Darknight voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 27 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

finly voted for 4 images 5 months ago

Nusch added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Vegan and Veg Celebrities (86 person items)

"The “Bleeding Love” singer has been a vegetarian for most of her life and announced she was going vegan back in 2012. Lewis is passionate about animal welfare and has been a long time activist for PETA, specifically targeting the cruelty involved in the production of leather."


flover posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

Madinina voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

icequeen0903 added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Born in the 80s (200 person items)

"April 3, 1985London, EnglandSinger/Songwriter"


L90 added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
L90 added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Female Music Artists Most Popular Songs ♫ (100 person items)

"1- You Are The Reason feat. Calum Scott (2018)2- Bleeding Love (2007)3- Better in Time (2007)4- Run (2007)5- A Moment Like This (2007)"


william maxey 83 posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

william maxey 83 voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Citizen Connor voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
django123 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
Arizona posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Leona Louise LewisBritish Singer, Songwriter, Actress, Model & Activist• African-Guyanese;• Welsh;• Italian;• Irish; "


beckiblake voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

carsandboys voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

carsandboys posted a comment on this image 1 year, 6 months ago

"Babe. ❤️"


carsandboys posted a comment on this image 1 year, 6 months ago

"Love. ❤️"


beckiblake voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

fashionqueen voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
klasse1997 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
Female Music Artists (437 person items)

"Leona Louise Lewis3 April 1985  • 5 Albuns Released;• 25 Singles Released;• 11 Colaborations;• 35 Wins & 68 Nominations;Genres: R&B, Pop & SoulInstruments: Vocals, Piano & Guitar;"


L90 added this to a list 2 years ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1058 person items)

"Leona Louise LewisBritish Singer, Songwriter, Actress, Model & Activist "


fashionqueen voted for an image 2 years ago

Kev64 posted 7 images [View All] 2 years ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »