Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lee-Anne Liebenberg

Stats

Birth Name: Lee Ann Liedenberg

Age: 39, born 9 December 1982

Country of origin: South Africa

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

230 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 28 comments
199 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
53 votes
Beautiful Women with African Ties (63 items)
list by cristhian41
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
31 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
31 votes
Girl You So Fine (930 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Lee-Anne Liebenberg Videos

Lee Ann Liebenberg blows out FHM's 10th birthday candles

627 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Lee-Ann Liebenberg shoot

386 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

17 votes
11 votes
11 votes
11 votes
9 votes

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Doomsday (2008)
Rating:
5.7
514 Watched
2. Death Race 2 (2010)
Rating:
5.6
207 Watched
3. Wake of Death (2005)
Rating:
5
76 Watched
Rating:
6.5
27 Watched
Rating:
5.5
14 Watched




TV

Rating:
5.6
12 Watched
Rating:
3.9
11 Watched




Update feed

thomaslungford 1 week, 5 days ago
listalboy11 1 month ago
mercedesx81 1 month, 3 weeks ago
emmakeating 2 months ago
Rock'n'roll voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

MyGoshOh voted for an image 4 months ago
MyGoshOh 4 months ago
nand voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
Sanpellegrino 5 months, 2 weeks ago
EFPaisley voted for 7 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

nand 9 months ago
nand voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months ago

sh56 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Agirl 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

daeroncalanor voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
8860423804 1 year, 2 months ago
paysdumonde 1 year, 2 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

jerryspring voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
brainspanked voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
shumsimpson voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

김수현 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

cekadidas 1 year, 7 months ago
chats 1 year, 7 months ago
emerica voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

ghr5rr voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 9 months ago
1963 1 year, 9 months ago
jerryspring 1 year, 11 months ago
0zell0 1 year, 12 months ago
francoiscrueize 2 years, 1 month ago
apo55a voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 2 years, 1 month ago

"Sexy!!"


gracejuliette2 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

dougcampbell 2 years, 3 months ago
Mirand´s Place War 2 years, 3 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »