Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lisa Lea Haller

Age: 65, born 23 April 1956

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: HUSBAND is Roy Black


Lists

65 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (274 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
34 votes
The Nifty 50s (59 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Oldest women I would... (57 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

This Texas native and Miami/LA resident is a public figure, reality star, published author, mom, wife, charity fundraiser, beauty and skincare business-woman. Lea launched the Sudden Youth Skincare Facial in the '80s and after twenty years in the beauty and fashion industry, she ventured into entertainment and media.
Tags: Born 1956 (1), Born In 1956 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
263 Watched
2. Home & Family (2012)
Rating:
8.3
6 Watched
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched
4. Bethenny (2012)
Rating:
10
1 want to see
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
The Nifty 50s (59 person items)
Avid Admirer added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Oldest women I would... (57 beauty items)

"April 23, 1956 Age:ย 63"


Avid Admirer added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Avid Admirer rated this 7/10 2 years, 6 months ago