Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lauren Huntington

Age: 50, born 5 March 1969

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

9 votes
Critics Choice Television Awards 2014 (52 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
7 votes
Sundance Film Festival 2017 (195 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 4 months ago
6 votes
Funny Girls (59 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 3 comments

Photos


Tags: American (1), Actress (1), Blonde (1), Comedienne (1), Born 1969 (1), Daily Show (1), Blue Eyes (1), Funny Bone (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1919 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1777 Watched
Rating:
7.9
1573 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1070 Watched
Rating:
7.4
532 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
1262 Watched
Rating:
6.1
400 Watched
3. The Ex (2006)
Rating:
5
187 Watched
4. Imagine That (2009)
Rating:
5.5
166 Watched
Rating:
5.7
110 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

EmmaBell posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Sundance Film Festival 2017 (195 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago