Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lauren Tsai

Age: 21, born 11 February 1998

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

133 votes
Underrated Models (425 items)
list by playboydx
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 5 comments

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Chinese-American artist, model and actress.
Tags: American (2), Model (2), Brown Eyes (1), Asian (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.6
151 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

torduli voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Darknight voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

perod posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Botzu voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Agirl rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Agirl voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

ramoninho rated this 7/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Michael Nicholson voted for 23 images [View All] 2 months ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 2 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 3 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

AdamantiumX posted 7 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 17 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

MUZE rated this 7/10 3 months, 1 week ago
MUZE voted for 21 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

123456ronin rated this 9/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
EatMorePez posted 3 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 7 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

perod rated this 9/10 4 months ago
perod voted for 28 images [View All] 4 months ago

perod posted 15 images [View All] 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 8 months, 1 week ago
playboydx rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
playboydx added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Underrated Models (425 person items)
playboydx posted 27 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago