Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lauren Anne Miller

Age: 36, born 30 October 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Seth Rogen


Lists

27 votes
MTV Movie Awards 2013 Fashion (37 items)
list by mojack
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
5 votes
Stunning Women 2 I-L (214 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 10 months, 3 weeks ago
2 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#16) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
1 votes
1982 (137 items)
list by Justyna
Published 4 years, 6 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Tags: Holy Shit (1), American (1), 5 (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Born 1982 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
2646 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1284 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1329 Watched
Rating:
5.2
424 Watched
5. Sausage Party (2016)
Rating:
5.5
447 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2446 Watched
Rating:
7.6
236 Watched
Rating:
7
110 Watched
Rating:
6.2
32 Watched
Rating:
7.4
24 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
5.3
100 Watched
2. The Perfect Fit (2012)
0 want to see




Movies directed by

1. Like Father (2018)
Rating:
6.6
23 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tijtij voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Stunning Women 2 I-L (214 person items)
DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 year ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#16) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago