Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laura Kay Lane

Age: 57, born 2 February 1961

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

7 votes
2 February is My Day (16 items)
list by teenspirit.
Published 6 years, 4 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
1231 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1065 Watched
Rating:
6.4
176 Watched
Rating:
7.2
63 Watched
Rating:
7
46 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
11 Watched
2. Nervous Ticks (1992)
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched
3. Interface (1985)
Rating:
4
2 Watched
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched
5. Positive I.D. (1986)
Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Zippyjet voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago