Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lana Jurčević

Age: 35, born 7 November 1984

Country of origin: Croatia


Lists

115 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
4 votes
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#15) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years ago 1 comment
3 votes
Croatian Women (51 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 7 months, 1 week ago
3 votes
Beautiful Europe (Croatia) (10 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Thank You Instagram (#49) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 11 months ago

Lana Jurcevic Videos

Lana Jurcevic - Volim biti zaljubljena

25 Views

Added 8 years ago


Lana Jurcevic - Kopija SPOT

19 Views

Added 8 years ago


Lana Jurcevic- Ubile usne moje - PREMIJERA

13 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Croatian (1), Hot (1), 1984 (1), Singer (1), Croatia (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Bruce rated this 9/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 3 months ago
mygvesz posted 7 images [View All] 3 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Croatian Women (51 person items)
jojoba voted for 2 images 1 year ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
logymw rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
loucamel rated this 9/10 2 years, 9 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Thank You Instagram (#49) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#15) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#18) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 19 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

irishblue rated this 9/10 3 years, 1 month ago
irishblue voted for 4 images 3 years, 1 month ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 3 years, 4 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 3 years, 4 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 3 years, 4 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Beautiful Europe (Croatia) (10 person items)
Deanmon added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Deanmon rated this 8/10 3 years, 7 months ago