Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laine Rogova

Age: 27, born 14 September 1993

Country of origin: Latvia

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

159 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8817 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
109 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
99 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
78 votes
Hautelook Models (139 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 4 comments

Photos

13 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Nationality Latvian Hair color Blonde Eye color Blue Height 5'9.5" ; 176.5cm Measurements (US) 31-24-34 ; (EU) 79-61-86.5 Dress size (US) 3 ; (EU) 33 ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Blonde (2), Latvian (2), 1993 (2), Tall (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 1993 (1), Born In 1993 (1), Latvia (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
5.2
69 Watched




Update feed

radigast voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

ORION voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

coffee-boy posted 28 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

yasmine0617 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

apo55a rated this 5/10 2 months ago
parryj voted for an image 5 months ago

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Razorback rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
djjetz rated this 6/10 8 months ago
Botzu voted for an image 8 months ago

brhue rated this 7/10 1 year ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

khsiegrist rated this 4/10 1 year, 4 months ago
angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
jonslist rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Faces: Eastern Europe (260 person items)
Kat M added this to Rated list 1 year, 10 months ago
parryj rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
parryj voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Nikki added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Models-Blonde (146 person items)
Henny voted for 3 images 2 years ago

Oscar56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Oscar56 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Grenxa voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Grenxa rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
jojoba voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

indigo455 rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago
billie piper voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 2 years, 11 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 3 years ago
Robson Herr Ludendorff rated this 9/10 3 years ago
jay jay rated this 9/10 3 years ago
sahaad voted for 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

lazyftm rated this 4/10 3 years, 2 months ago
Nikki added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
European Models (415 person items)

« Prev12 Next »