Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lacey Claire Rogers

Age: 25, born 26 December 1996

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

187 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
62 votes
Top Girls (936 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
7. Maybe You Didn't See Them Before. (100 items)
list by Cleopatra
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
7 votes
Beautiful North America (United States) 10 (50 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Lacey Claire Rogers Videos

I TOOK A PILL IN IBIZA?!

85 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


I AM A SKANK

269 Views

Added 5 years ago


EVERYDAY MAKEUP TUTORIAL WITH MY MOM

59 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

29 votes
28 votes
16 votes
15 votes
12 votes

Description: Placed Top 4 on America's Next Top Model Cycle 22. Currently signed with No Ties Management, ... (more)
Tags: 1996 (2), American (1), Model (1), United States (1), ANTM (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

jacquesbrison voted for an image 2 days ago

Dark Matter 2 months, 1 week ago
Fnord Prefect voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

die-sprawl 3 months ago
jerryspring voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

jim voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

swamptree 4 months ago
meouchagainnn voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Rick 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Rick voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

joshmiller voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

nand 5 months, 1 week ago
nand voted for 5 images 5 months, 1 week ago

looksharp voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

chatrb0xxx voted for 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

fbe voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
Dark Matter voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

apo55a 6 months, 2 weeks ago
argentango 7 months ago
piaah voted for an image 7 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 7 months ago

tijtij voted for 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago
noname2000 voted for 16 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

burnodo voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago
noname2000 voted for 30 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

mariodosso voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago
mariodosso 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

texan 8 months, 3 weeks ago
steve1955 voted for 3 images 9 months ago

pdw55 voted for 4 images 9 months ago

pdw55 voted for 3 images 9 months ago

rpm3rd 9 months ago
parryj voted for 78 images [View All] 9 months ago

thenerdmafia voted for an image 9 months ago

time50 9 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »