Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kylie Fausto Verzosa

Age: 28, born 7 February 1992

Born and residing in: Philippines

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

136 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
12 votes
Angelic look (47 items)
list by Cleopatra
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
9 votes
100 Breathtaking Filipino Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
She Could be a fairy (54 items)
list by Cleopatra
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
7 votes
Lots of "Candid" Bikini pics (#2) (46 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Kylie Fausto Verzosa is a Filipino teacher, model, actress, and beauty queen who was crowned Binibining Pilipinas International 2016 and Miss International 2016.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see




TV





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Battleax rated this 7/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
mygvesz added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Filipina Women (130 person items)
northernhokie posted a image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

northernhokie rated this 10/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
zhekin rated this 10/10 10 months ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 10 months ago
riani rated this 9/10 11 months ago
perod voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
barpaljoskri voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Kris rated this 8/10 2 years ago
parryj posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

Cleopatra voted for 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Cleopatra added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
She Could be a fairy (54 person items)
Cleopatra added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Angelic look (47 person items)
Cleopatra rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
clayton jungle voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

parryj posted 89 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

parryj rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
parryj voted for 36 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
parryj posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

sara added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
parryj posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

sara posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

sara posted 34 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

parryj posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

parryj voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

parryj posted 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

ORION rated this 6/10 3 years ago
purr4food posted 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Ice & Fire rated this 9/10 3 years, 1 month ago
aLittleTyger rated this 8/10 3 years, 1 month ago
sahaad voted for 4 images 3 years, 4 months ago

purr4food posted 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

sahaad voted for 3 images 3 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »