Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kriti Kharbanda

Age: 28, born 29 October 1990

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

75 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
30 votes
October Born (Models/Actress) (114 items)
list by ORION
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
30 votes
Favorite Indian Actresses (188 items)
list by NavelFan
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
born in year 1988 (325 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
100 Breathtaking Indian Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Kharbanda (1), South (1), Indian (1), Beauty (1), Punjabi (1), Telugu (1), Tamil (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1988 (1), Kriti (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched
2. Teen Maar (2011)
Rating:
4
2 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
4. Ala Modalaindi (2011)
Rating:
4
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for an image 3 months ago

ORION voted for 3 images 4 months ago

ORION added this to a list 4 months ago
ORION rated this 8/10 4 months ago
sara added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
jojoba voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

pinnu rated this 8/10 1 year ago
khanan added this to list 1 year, 9 months ago
WhippedByHannah posted 989 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

WhippedByHannah posted 27 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

WhippedByHannah posted 491 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

WhippedByHannah rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
MyGoshOh rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Naman Tripathi rated this 3/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Viro voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago