Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kristine Leahy

Age: 33, born 17 October 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

184 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2463 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 24 comments
178 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1731 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 11 comments
113 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
32 votes
Light Haired Beauties (724 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Sexy celebs with the fatest asses nice ass (392 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 8 months ago

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Kristine Leahy is an American television host and sports reporter. She is most known as a host on NBC's American Ninja Warrior and is the co-host and newswoman of the Fox Sports 1 radio simulcast, The Herd with Colin Cowherd. She is also an anchor and reporter for KCBS-TV in Los Angeles.
Tags: Born In 1986 (1), Mien (1), Fox Sports (1), American (1), American Ninja Warrior (1), 86 (1), Sensuous Legs (1), Blonde (1), Enchanting Eyes (1), Blue Eyes (1), Fsn (1), Born 1986 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.7
15 Watched
Rating:
6.5
13 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Avid Admirer added this to a list 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Beautiful All-Americans (100 beauty items)
Na deargáin rated this 6/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 19 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 21 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver posted 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Kandi voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

ramoninho rated this 5/10 1 year ago
perod posted a image 1 year ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 year ago

Sarah! added this to a list 1 year ago
Beautiful Women ※ (2463 person items)
Sarah! rated this 5/10 1 year ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year ago
Emmy Awards 2018 (180 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year ago

MUZE rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
David Roffidal rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Smiler1 voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
MUZE voted for 31 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 35 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

chance voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

MK-677 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

hulkargh voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »