Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kristina Sheiter

Age: 29, born 19 October 1991

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

165 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8816 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
161 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
124 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
99 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
91 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 9 comments

Kristina Sheiter Videos

Kristina Sheiter: Scouting & Casting

351 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago




Photos

13 votes
11 votes
11 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: Height: 5'8" Waist: 24" Bust: 32" Hips: 34" Shoes: 7 Eyes: Blue Hair: Blonde ... (more)
Tags: Russian (1), American (1), Freckles (1), Blue Eyes (1), 1991 (1), United States (1), YBM (1), 91 (1), Blonde (1), Model (1), HONEY BIRDETTE (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 week, 3 days ago
avlp9wb voted for an image 1 month ago
hideofaix voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
laca0714 voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

harries voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

mygvesz voted for 14 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

jerryspring voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
jerryspring rated this 8/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Omar Garcia voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

ss5kashu rated this 8/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
GP79 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
rasputin68 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
laca0714 rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
juh111 rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
GP79 voted for an image 3 months ago

SEK84 rated this 8/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
texan rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
ORION voted for 19 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

derreckmark voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

katia42assier voted for 31 images [View All] 5 months ago

rubberlegs3 voted for an image 5 months ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

skipperbrian voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 6 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 6 months ago

swedart rated this 2/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Kendraatje rated this 4/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
zorro1025 rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Edu added this to a list 8 months ago
rpm3rd rated this 10/10 8 months ago
sonambulo rated this 6/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 8 images [View All] 9 months ago

Kristina posted 16 images [View All] 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »