Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kristina Peric

Age: 26, born 26 May 1996

Country of origin: Serbia

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
190 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
97 votes
favorite models !!! (221 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 12 months ago 3 comments
65 votes
Top Model Worldwide (469 items)
list by clovia
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 4 comments

Kristina Peric Videos

Women'secret - Spring 2016

478 Views

Added 3 years ago


Royal Riders

389 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

39 votes
33 votes
20 votes
19 votes
13 votes

Description: Height: 5' 9.5" (176cm) Bust: 32" (81cm) Waist: 23" (58cm) Hips: 34.5" (88cm) Shoes: 39 Hair: Brown Eyes: Hazel Agency: Marilyn (NYC & Paris) Also with: Elite (Milan) FM Agency (London) Mother Agency: Crystal Model Agency (Belgrade) ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Serbian (3), Serbia (2), 1996 (1), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1), Freckles (1), Hazel Eyes (1), Selmark (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

pdw55 voted for an image 2 days, 1 hour ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

samoden added this to a list 1 week, 4 days ago
1996 (69 person items)
beelzebub 1 week, 6 days ago
piaah voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

fuskator voted for 25 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

pdw55 voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 4 weeks ago

Henrike voted for an image 1 month ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 month ago

chuckbb voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
Henrike voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for 78 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 2 months ago
sumsum voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

brainspanked voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

jellysteel 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Nobody Important 3 months, 3 weeks ago
rhpxmobrtv voted for 3 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

die-sprawl 4 months ago
pdw55 voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

ginkjack voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

mfq voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Cleopatra voted for 11 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

justified voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Cleopatra added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Cleopatra added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Favorite Modelsโ™ฅ (57 person items)
Cleopatra posted a comment on this image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

"This Whole Photoshoot is amazing!"


Cleopatra voted for 33 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

nand 5 months, 3 weeks ago
nand voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Dark Matter 5 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »