Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kristen McMenamy

Age: 53, born 13 December 1964

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Miles Aldridge


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
111 votes
God save the Queen... (350 items)
list by kah.
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1425 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years ago 9 comments
88 votes
lost in face (2903 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 7 comments

Kristen McMenamy Videos



Photos

7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Kristen McMenamy is an American model. She is known for her unconventional, androgynous appearance.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6
6 Watched
2. Albert souffre (1992)
0 want to see
3. The Muse (2014)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

TFM Game rated this 9/10 6 days, 8 hours ago
oero009 rated this 10/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 4/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

kah. added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
God save the Queen... (350 person items)
mrlittlefox rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

milkyoreo2 added this to a list 2 years ago
My favorite models.TOP-20 (21 person items)
WendyLorene voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years ago

emberlin posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Viro voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

CrisTina rated this 2/10 2 years, 6 months ago
CarrieLove voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

emberlin added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Models of the '80s (163 fashion items)
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
kathy voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
American female (333 person items)