Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kristen Hancher

Age: 23, born 17 May 1999

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Austin Hare


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
33 votes
CANADA'S HOTTEST (183 items)
list by djjetz
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
28 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2647 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
22 votes
born in year 1999 (67 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 1 month ago
16 votes
HOTTIES BORN IN 1999 (134 items)
list by djjetz
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Kristen Hancher Videos



Photos

25 votes
24 votes
23 votes
17 votes
16 votes

Description: Social influencer who is also a dancer, actress and singer. She has earned over 5 million followers on Instagram by posting various fashion looks and modeling shots. She has appeared on multiple Brat web series including Misshaps and Too Cool for School. She was born and raised in Ontario, Canada. She has a younger brother named Derek. She dated Andrew Gregory from 2016 until late 2018. She then began a relationship with Austin Hare in 2019. She has a self-titled YouTube channel where she has posted a range of videos such as makeup tutorials, dare videos and comedy sketches. She was active on the live broadcast network ... (more)
Tags: 1999 (2), Canadian (2), Born 1999 (2), TikTok (2), Slender Waist (1), Canada (1), Onlyfans (1), TikTok Star (1), Social Media Influencer (1), Instagram (1), Long Legs (1), Born In 1999 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Flexible (1), Buxom (1), Brunette (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
8
1 want to see
1 want to see
3. Mani
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

Smtx.mw voted for 66 images [View All] 6 days ago

Smtx.mw voted for 11 images [View All] 6 days, 1 hour ago

trandoshan voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

default3 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

knoxcameron 1 month, 3 weeks ago
knoxcameron voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

trandoshan voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Dark Matter 2 months, 2 weeks ago
natalee69 2 months, 3 weeks ago
flaviobu voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

trandoshan voted for 3 images 4 months ago

radigast voted for an image 4 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

trandoshan voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

trandoshan voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Henrike voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 5 months ago

apo55a 5 months, 2 weeks ago
apo55a voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

eduardo voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
burnodo voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

fcccc 5 months, 3 weeks ago
burnodo voted for 4 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

brainspanked voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

nand 5 months, 3 weeks ago
brainspanked voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 6 months ago

jacelikas 6 months, 1 week ago
apo55a voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

djjetz added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
HOTTIES BORN IN 1999 (134 beauty items)
Nobody Important 6 months, 3 weeks ago
radigast voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

knoxcameron voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

eduardo voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

dragonballz1 7 months ago
time50 voted for 3 images 7 months ago

fejwryn voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »