Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kristanna Sømmer Loken

Age: 43, born 8 October 1979

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Victoria Pal


Lists

340 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 47 comments
238 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 28 comments
175 votes
Gay & Lesbian Celebrities (99 items)
list by daydreamer
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 72 comments
140 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
121 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Kristanna Loken Videos

"BloodRayne" In Under 10 Minutes

317 Views

Added 11 years ago


Kristanna Loken Hottessa Lesbian Kissing

0 Views

Added 5 days ago




Photos

41 votes
36 votes
31 votes
25 votes
19 votes

Description: Kristanna Loken (born Kristanna Sømmer Lken on October 8, 1979 in Ghent, New York) is an American model and actress. She is probably best known for her performance as the T-X "Terminatrix" in the 2003 movie Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines. Ms. Loken is the daughter of Rande Porath a former Wilhelmina model known as Rande Hague and Chris "Merlin" Loken is an author, owner & operator of LoveApple farm. All four of Ms. Loken grandparents were born in Norway and emigrated from there to Wisconsin's Norwegian American community. Ms. Loken grew up on her parents' farm in Upstate New York. Ms. Loken has a sis ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
999 Watched
2. Boy Meets World (1993)
Rating:
6.9
837 Watched
3. The L Word (2004)
Rating:
7.1
677 Watched
Rating:
6.7
633 Watched
Rating:
7.1
622 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
2871 Watched
2. BloodRayne (2006)
Rating:
3.6
418 Watched
Rating:
4
370 Watched
Rating:
5.5
64 Watched
5. Bounty Killer (2013)
Rating:
7
27 Watched




Update feed

badalive voted for an image 5 days, 19 hours ago
shotswerefired posted a comment on this image 5 days, 20 hours ago

"[img id=26363207]"


shotswerefired posted a video 5 days, 20 hours ago
shotswerefired posted a video 5 days, 20 hours ago
shotswerefired voted for 9 images [View All] 5 days, 20 hours ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for 3 images 5 days, 21 hours ago

looksharp voted for an image 5 days, 21 hours ago

Maverick voted for 13 images [View All] 5 days, 22 hours ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago
charlieb100 voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago
ronfr07 voted for an image 4 weeks ago
Chris Davies voted for 11 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

EVC posted a image 1 month ago

aeri voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

jxsterr voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Kristanna Sommer Løken8 October 1979Loken has 1 child:• Thor Bates (2016);"


jxsterr voted for 5 images 2 months, 1 week ago

rico650 voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Kyle Ellis added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Women With Weapons (100 person items)
teriandliz voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Person 135059 voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

sal3000 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
Watcher posted a comment on this image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

"See, watch, enjoy, and vote : [img id=2906602 width=100 link=false] Hairbra [img id=3879665 width=100 link=false] Wonderbra [img id=7523399 width=100 link=false] HandBra [img id=16676399 width=100 "


Quattroporte voted for an image 5 months ago
rubberlegs3 voted for 47 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

LGBT voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago
fuskator voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
Chris Davies voted for 14 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Battleax voted for an image 10 months ago

daknuts voted for 9 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

congafan voted for 11 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »