Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Krafft A. Ehricke

Stats

Birth Name: Krafft Arnold Ehricke

Born: 24 March 1917 Died: 11 December 1984

Country of origin: Germany


Photos


Krafft A. Ehricke was born on March 24, 1917 in Berlin, Germany as Krafft Arnold Ehricke. He is known for his work on Earth II (1971), The Twentieth Century (1957) and Spaceflight (1985). He was married to Ingeborg Ehricke. He died on December 11, 1984 in La Jolla, California, USA.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
9.5
2 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 8 months ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 8 months ago