Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kozue Akimoto

Age: 31, born 27 July 1987

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Shota Matsuda


Lists

38 votes
Beautiful Asian Girls - Part 3 (50 items)
list by Massao Ikawa
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
Asian Models (199 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
9 votes
this is halloween (9 items)
list by Maracllea
Published 4 years, 2 months ago

Kozue Akimoto Videos



Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

An aspiring model and actress, Kozue is the daughter of Chiyonofuji Mitsugu, a former champion sumo wrestler. She is part of lespros Japan Entertainment model agency. She has model for numerous magazines and is one of the main characters in the MTV Asia show Shibuhara Girls that centers around the lives of a group of young aspiring Japanese women as they seek stardom in the pop culture and fashion districts of Tokyo.
Tags: Model (1), Actress (1), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1), Jeremy Scott (1), Japan (1), Japanese (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.8
208 Watched




TV

Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mavis410 rated this 3/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Maracllea posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Maracllea posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Maracllea posted a video 6 months, 1 week ago
Maracllea posted a video 6 months, 1 week ago
Maracllea posted 34 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Maracllea posted 21 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

lan posted 9 images [View All] 1 year ago

Rah voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year ago

audrey rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Maracllea voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Maracllea posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

WendyLorene posted 4 images 2 years ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 2 years ago
Asian Models (199 person items)
WendyLorene posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Maracllea posted 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Hssine posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

Maracllea posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

Maracllea posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Maracllea posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago