Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kori Richardson

Age: 31, born 8 June 1989

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
113 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
109 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
64 votes
Perfect Blonde (155 items)
list by Apple ัผ
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
52 votes
Gorgeous Women (618 items)
list by roksana
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 3 comments

Kori Richardson Videos

Happy Valentine's Day from NYFW FW 2011!!!

62 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Update feed

IchBinEinNerd added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Standout Beauties (1288 person items)
Dragonslayer voted for 42 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Dragonslayer rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
IchBinEinNerd rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
North American Models (61 person items)
jonslist rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Faces: North America (240 person items)
Nikki added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Models-Blonde (146 person items)
coffee-boy voted for an image 2 years ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

audrey rated this 7/10 3 years, 4 months ago
angel1983 rated this 10/10 3 years, 6 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 4 years, 8 months ago