Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Konstantin Yuryevich Khabensky

Age: 48, born 11 January 1972

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

52 votes
DC Universe Cast - Supervillains (157 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 10 years ago 13 comments
13 votes
Anautix' favourite European Actors (Today) (84 items)
list by Anautix
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Favorite Russian Actors (4 items)
list by Alisa
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Konstantin Khabenskiy Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Russian (3), European (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Born 1972 (1), 1972 (1), Born In 1972 (1), Born In January (1), January 11 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Wanted (2008)
Rating:
6.4
2433 Watched
2. World War Z (2013)
Rating:
6.3
1373 Watched
Rating:
7.1
885 Watched
4. Night Watch (2004)
Rating:
6.5
502 Watched
5. Day Watch (2006)
Rating:
6.3
291 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
7 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched
Rating:
9
3 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies directed by

1. Sobibor (2018)
Rating:
5.7
11 Watched




Update feed

whitepearl posted 44 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

maddiee voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

Anautix added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago