Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Klara Urbanova

Age: 29, born 4 April 1990

Country of origin: Czech Republic

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

9 votes
Oscar de la Renta Resort 2015 (21 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
2 votes
Faces: Eastern Europe (260 items)
list by unicornsugar
Published 6 months, 4 weeks ago
1 votes
Oscar de la Renta S/S 15 (37 items)
list by The She Brony
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
Central/Eastern European Models (167 items)
list by angelgallery
Published 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos


Tags: Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

angelgallery added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Faces: Eastern Europe (260 person items)
WendyLorene posted 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

WendyLorene posted 44 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago