Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kirstin Taylor Maldonado

Age: 30, born 16 May 1992

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

31 votes
Girl You So Fine (930 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
14 votes
Sexy Taurus celebrities (321 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#23) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Female Music Artists (430 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Female Music Artists Most Popular Songs ♫ (100 items)
list by L90
Published 4 months, 1 week ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: American (2), 1992 (1), Actress (1), Raven Haired (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pitch Perfect 2 (2015)
Rating:
5.9
395 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.4
1679 Watched
Rating:
5.9
372 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
4. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.8
220 Watched
Rating:
6.4
80 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 1 month ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Female Music Artists Most Popular Songs ♫ (100 person items)

"1- Got the Feeling feat. Syn Cole (2017)2- Break A Little (2017)3- Black And White feat. Todrick Hall, Superfruit (2017)4- Naked (2017)5- Why Try feat. Forte (2015)"


Darknight voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left posted 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

texan 1 year ago
Look Left posted 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Female Music Artists (430 person items)

"Kirstin Taylor Maldonado16 May 1992Solo:• 1 Album Released;• 0 Singles Released;• 0 Colaborations;• 0 Wins & 0 Nominations;Genres: A Cappella, Pop, R&B & Soul;Instruments: Vocals;With Pentatonix:• 9 Albuns Released;• 22 Singles Released;• 3 Colaborations;• 7 Wins & 11 Nominations;Genres: A Cappella, Pop & Christmas;"


mightbedragons 2 years, 3 months ago
mimi posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

mimi posted 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

DJ95 voted for 4 images 2 years, 10 months ago

DJ95 2 years, 10 months ago
mimi posted 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

mimi posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

mimi posted 10 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

romison18 voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

romison18 3 years, 7 months ago
mimi posted 4 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

mimi posted 3 images 3 years, 11 months ago

mimi posted a image 3 years, 12 months ago

mimi posted 8 images [View All] 4 years ago

Veilor 4 years, 1 month ago
mimi posted 3 images 4 years, 1 month ago

mimi posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago

mimi posted 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

mimi posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

mimi posted 3 images 4 years, 2 months ago

mimi posted 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

mimi posted 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

mimi posted 6 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago

romison18 voted for 5 images 4 years, 3 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

perod posted 2 images 4 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago

mimi posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »