Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kirstie Louise Deal

Age: 71, born 12 January 1951

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

80 votes
Celebrities Transformers (24 items)
list by Marek
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 17 comments
71 votes
Sparkles (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
66 votes
Female Actors Piñata (202 items)
list by milica
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
63 votes
Famous Curvy Girls & Larger Ladies (206 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
58 votes
Celebrities Pokemon Cards (20 items)
list by мя.ЂeLweNdeR
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 12 comments

Kirstie Alley Videos

Kirstie Alley Kicks Ass

126 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

13 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: Kirstie Alley ( born: Kirstie Louise Alley on January 12, 1951 in Wichita, Kansas ) is an American actress and comedian known for her role in the TV show Cheers, in which she played Rebecca Howe from 1987–1993, winning an Emmy Award and a Golden Globe Award as the Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series in 1991. She is also known for her role in the thriller Shoot to Kill and the Look Who's Talking film series as Mollie Ubriacco. More recently, Alley has appeared in reality shows revolving around her life. Alley is the daughter of Lillian Mickie (née Heaton), a homemaker, and Robert Deal Alley, who owned a lumber comp ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1079 Watched
Rating:
6.4
930 Watched
3. Dharma & Greg (1997)
Rating:
5.9
867 Watched
4. Cheers (1982)
Rating:
6.8
842 Watched
Rating:
6.8
747 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
2304 Watched
Rating:
4.8
1603 Watched
Rating:
4.5
982 Watched
Rating:
7.5
797 Watched
Rating:
7.3
437 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6
11 Watched




Update feed

peltor voted for an image 1 month ago

selsun voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

jsnake0022 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Megaboost voted for 20 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

rico650 voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Rick voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

nopatsjim14 posted 5 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

D'Bounce added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Most Loved By Bigots (38 person items)

"Scientology is not the craziest trait of Kirstie..."


ROADKILL41 voted for 22 images [View All] 1 year ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Peco added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Estadounidenses (626 beauty items)
Clarabowlover voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

charlieb100 voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Capricorn (326 person items)
apo55a posted a comment on this image 1 year, 8 months ago

"I a hundred times prefer Kirstie Alley than the actress who reprized her role in the next Star Trek movie ..."


apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Achraf11 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

nitevision voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Duckman added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Duckman posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Duckman voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

logymw added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1410 person items)
Scott Newman added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

sardax6 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Battleax voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

sh56 voted for 4 images 2 years, 10 months ago

sh56 voted for 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

francepaulette voted for 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Duckman voted for an image 3 years ago

yukonlyc voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 Next »