Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kimberly Kaye Wyatt

Age: 39, born 4 February 1982

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Max Rogers


Lists

115 votes
Short hair (205 items)
list by mojack
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 17 comments
71 votes
Rock Your Hair! (81 items)
list by ♥ CHANi
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 30 comments
70 votes
Pixie Perfection (48 items)
list by tersanay
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 12 comments
65 votes
NoH8 (49 items)
list by Ally♥
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 17 comments
60 votes
You wanna try this hairdo? (50 items)
list by 리나
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 9 comments

Kimberly Wyatt Videos



Photos

7 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Kimberly Kaye Wyatt (born February 4, 1982) is an American singer, dancer, choreographer and television personality. She is best known as a former member of the American pop/R&B girl group and dance ensemble the Pussycat Dolls. She joined the Pussycat Dolls in 2003 and left the group in 2010. She started a new band Her Majesty & The Wolves in 2010.
Tags: Singer (3), Dancer (3), Female (2), Beautiful (2), Blonde (2), Earth Shatteringly Hot (1), Hot (1), Pcd (1), Born In 1982 (1), Short Hair (1), Leggy (1), Pretty (1), Beauty (1), American (1), Tattoos (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 13 Going on 30 (2004)
Rating:
5.8
2360 Watched
2. Starsky & Hutch (2004)
Rating:
5.4
1590 Watched
3. Be Cool (2005)
Rating:
5.2
830 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
339 Watched
Rating:
5.6
237 Watched
Rating:
7.5
163 Watched
4. Big Time Rush (2009)
Rating:
4.7
120 Watched
Rating:
6.8
96 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (730 person items)
default3 voted for 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Kimberly Kaye WyattAmerican Singer, Dancer, Choreographer, Actress & TV Personality• English;• German;• Swiss-German; "


Bad Clown voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Female Music Artists (430 person items)

"Kimberly Kaye Wyatt28 September 1984Solo:• 0 Albuns Released;• 0 Singles Released;• 2 Colaborations;• 0 Wins & 1 Nominations; Genres: Pop, R&B & Dance;Instruments: Vocals;With The Pussycat Dolls:• 2 Albuns Released;• 15 Singles Released;• 8 Colaborations;• 20 Wins & 69 Nominations;Genres: R&B, Pop & Dance-Pop;"


Kev64 posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Kimberly has 3 children:• Willow Jane Rogers• Ford Senna Rogers• Maple Rogers"


DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Gav posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 years, 3 months ago

yogibear1 voted for 14 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

Fnord Prefect voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

django123 voted for 5 images 3 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

radigast voted for 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago

WiscMisc posted 19 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

Kev64 posted 9 images [View All] 4 years ago

sahaad voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »