Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Khaled Saleh

Born: 20 January 1964 Died: 25 September 2014

Country of origin: Egypt


Lists

3 votes
We Lost them. (11 items)
list by Aimal
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Photos


Tags: Egyptian (1), Arabian (1), Egypt (1), Actor (1), Arab (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
33 Watched
Rating:
7.8
16 Watched
3. Ahla al awkat (2004)
Rating:
7.8
13 Watched
4. Chaos, This Is (2007)
Rating:
8
10 Watched
5. Ahlam hakekya (2007)
Rating:
7.5
10 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Aimal rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Aimal added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
We Lost them. (11 person items)