Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kerry Jayne Elizabeth Katona

Age: 40, born 6 September 1980

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

10 votes
Motherhood ♥ (2070 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
9 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1319 items)
list by logymw
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
8 votes
Gave Birth in 2014 (220 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
British Comedy: Bo' Selecta! (133 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Gorgeous Singers (202 items)
list by logymw
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Kerry Jayne Elizabeth Kay (née Katona, formerly McFadden and Croft) is an English singer and media personality best known for her television work, predominantly in light entertainment and reality shows. She is a member of girl group Atomic Kitten. Katona was the winner of the third series of I'm a Celebrity...Get Me Out of Here! in 2004 and runner-up of Celebrity Big Brother 8 in 2011. On 21 November 2012, Katona confirmed she had rejoined Atomic Kitten, replacing Jenny Frost. ... (more)
Tags: British (1), English (1), Actress (1), Singer (1), Blonde (1), Brown Eyes (1), Looks Older Than She Is (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
163 Watched
Rating:
6.7
97 Watched
3. Top of the Pops (1964)
Rating:
6.7
93 Watched
4. Big Brother: UK (2000)
Rating:
4.4
61 Watched
5. Loose Women (1999)
Rating:
4.7
49 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.4
17 Watched
2. Episode #25.4 (2020)
0 want to see




Books




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 months ago

topcollection rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 7 months ago

Kendraatje rated this 3/10 7 months, 1 week ago
logymw rated this 5/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
logymw added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1319 person items)
logymw added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Gorgeous Singers (202 person items)
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 15 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Chris Davies rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 12 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 year ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 year ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images [View All] 1 year ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 year ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Kerry has 5 children:• Molly Marie McFadden• Lilly-Sue McFadden• Heidi Elizabeth Croft• Maxwell Mark Croft• Dylan-Jorge Rose Kay"


QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 17 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

hulkargh voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Planet Hot (2083 person items)

" 103. (2021)"


dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago


« Prev12 Next »