Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kerris Lilla Dorsey

Age: 21, born 9 January 1998

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single

Partner: Dylan Minnette


Lists

274 votes
young actresses (1016 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
33 votes
Top Woman In The World (543 items)
list by MiƂosz
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
26 votes
born in year 1998 (71 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
15 votes
My Disney Castings (120 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
13 votes
Famous People Born in 1998 (63 items)
list by Milena
Published 4 years, 3 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Kerris Lilla Dorsey is an American actress and singer. She is known for her role as Paige Whedon on the television series Brothers & Sisters from 2006 to 2011 and for playing Billy Beane's daughter, Casey Beane, in the 2011 film Moneyball.
Tags: American (2), Actress (2), Born In 1998 (1), Brunette (1), Talented (1), Born 1998 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
3075 Watched
Rating:
7
1244 Watched
Rating:
8.1
845 Watched
Rating:
8.1
643 Watched
Rating:
6.3
572 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
2441 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1241 Watched
3. Moneyball (2011)
Rating:
7.1
949 Watched
5. Fuel
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

AdamantiumX added this to a list 2 weeks, 2 days ago
1998 (13 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Sergio Georgini voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

legslover1969 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months ago

django123 voted for an image 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months ago

legslover1969 voted for an image 4 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months ago

Aisling voted for an image 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 months ago

Arizona posted 3 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

cekadidas voted for 30 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

Darknight voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

chance voted for 2 images 1 year ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Avid Admirer voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

jonanguyen1999 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Stephanie voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

jonanguyen1999 posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Cartoon Fangirl voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago

« Prev12 Next »