Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ken Sugimori

Stats

Birth Name: Ken Sugimori 杉森 建

Age: 56, born 27 January 1966

Born and residing in: Japan


Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
77 Watched
Rating:
6
83 Watched
Rating:
5.9
65 Watched
Rating:
6
58 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Duplicate (1997)
Rating:
6.6
83 Watched
Rating:
3.6
10 Watched
Rating:
5.7
3 Watched