Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kelsea Nicole Ballerini

Age: 27, born 12 September 1993

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Morgan Evans


Lists

61 votes
Added by DuckNation (1553 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
41 votes
I ♥ white, she looks like a bride (146 items)
list by Helen
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
40 votes
red red red (298 items)
list by Helen
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
29 votes
Mascots (172 items)
list by Helen
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
27 votes
2015 Radio Disney Music Awards (49 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 5 years, 12 months ago 1 comment

Kelsea Ballerini Videos

Kelsea Ballerini - Love Me Like You Mean It

58 Views, 2 votes

Added 5 years ago


Kelsea Ballerini - Dibs (Official Video)

25 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

11 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Hailing from Knoxville, TN, singer/songwriter Kelsea Ballerini moved to Nashville, TN at age 15 to chase the dream of becoming a songwriter. At age 19, Kelsea signed a publishing deal with Black River Publishing in 2013. Later that year, Kelsea signed a record deal with Black River Entertainment and her single, “Love Me Like You Mean It” from her debut EP is digitally available now.
Tags: Country (3), Blonde (2), Green Eyes (2), Singer (2), American (2), 1993 (2), Tattoos (1), Female (1), United States (1), Italian (1), Yummy (1), Leggy (1), Born 1993 (1), Born In 1993 (1), Born In September (1), September 12 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Project Runway (2004)
Rating:
6.8
520 Watched
Rating:
5.7
264 Watched
Rating:
6.6
253 Watched
Rating:
5.6
239 Watched
Rating:
5.7
106 Watched




Music

1. The First Time (2015)
Rating:
6.7
1 want this
Rating:
6
1 want this




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 23 hours, 21 minutes ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 day ago

lovedriver voted for 6 images [View All] 1 day, 9 hours ago

DuckNation posted 10 images [View All] 1 day, 13 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

chuuut rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
django123 voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

forzaitalia rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

italia rated this 10/10 2 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months ago

tomtomcelebs voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

crossrossa rated this 10/10 3 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 months ago

rome2021 rated this 10/10 3 months ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

topcollection rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
silvioberlusco rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

franceitalie rated this 10/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
L90 added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Female Music Artists (366 person items)

"Kelsea Nicole Ballerini12 September 1993  • 4 Albuns Released;• 29 Awards Wins & 14 Nominations;"


italy rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 16 Next »