Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kelly Olivia Gale

Age: 27, born 14 May 1995

Country of origin: Sweden

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Joel Kinnaman


Lists

312 votes
Listal's Hall of Fame (100 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 108 comments
212 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
155 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
122 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 10 comments

Kelly Gale Videos

#AngelGetaways Fun In The Sun

370 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

44 votes
33 votes
32 votes
27 votes
26 votes

Tags: Hot (18), Gorgeous (17), Stunning (17), Cute (17), Stunner (16), Female Perfection (16), Beautiful (16), Pretty (16), Perfection (16), Model (15), Perfect (14), Breathtaking (14), Perfect Body (14), Sensual (6), Swedish (5), Victoria's Secret (4), Born 1995 (2), Playmate (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
2 want to see
1 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
8.8
35 Watched




Update feed

therater 18 hours, 20 minutes ago
Jens Hamann 2 days, 1 hour ago
Puron voted for an image 3 days, 1 hour ago
pictureman 3 days, 16 hours ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 days, 23 hours ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 5 days, 17 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 6 days, 1 hour ago

wc2022 6 days, 4 hours ago
QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 1 week ago

95thengland voted for an image 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 week, 1 day ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

edlongshanks voted for 5 images 1 week, 4 days ago

njdvl32 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

jay11 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 weeks ago

Jason voted for 10 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 9 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

suiii 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

stacyloo 3 weeks, 4 days ago
Puron voted for 5 images 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

tsap voted for an image 1 month ago
ospell voted for an image 1 month ago
longwave 1 month, 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 8 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

ryan333 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

edlongshanks voted for 5 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

ryan333 voted for 49 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

probiotico 2 months ago
jrtarcin 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 51 Next »