Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kelly Coffield Park

Stats

Birth Name: Kelly Coffield Pecora

Age: 60, born 19 January 1962

Country of origin: United States


Lists

6 votes
Tv Show Main Actors/Guest Stars In living color (60 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Photos


Description: Kelly Coffield Park (born 1962) is an American actress and comedian. She is known for being one of two Caucasian members of the original cast in the sketch comedy television series In Living Color. In 1997, she had a supporting role in the short-lived FOX ensemble drama 413 Hope St. She has also appeared in feature films such as Field of Dreams (1989), Quiz Show (1994), Jerry Maguire (1996), Scary Movie (2000), The Specials (2000), and Undercover Brother (2002-cameo appearance). Her latest film is the Wayans production, Little Man (2006). In 1996 Kelly appeared on a episode of the TV series Wings. She is married to anot ... (more)
Tags: American (1), Born 1962 (1), In Living Color (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Scary Movie (2000)
Rating:
5.6
4173 Watched
2. Jerry Maguire (1996)
Rating:
6.6
2209 Watched
3. Bride Wars (2009)
Rating:
5.5
1177 Watched
4. Field of Dreams (1989)
Rating:
6.6
856 Watched
Rating:
7
445 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Seinfeld (1989)
Rating:
7.5
2343 Watched
2. 30 Rock (2006)
Rating:
7.6
997 Watched
Rating:
6.7
745 Watched
Rating:
7.1
622 Watched
Rating:
7.1
534 Watched