Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Keir David Peters Gilchrist

Age: 29, born 8 September 1992


Lists

78 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
37 votes
stars in teen vogue (247 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
27 votes
born in year 1992 (269 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
I'm Sorry, Was I Drooling? (52 items)
list by Juli
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
9 votes
Melting Pot (2269 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: British (1), Canadian (1), Child Actor (1), Actor (1), Born In 1992 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.1
4294 Watched
2. Queer as Folk (2000)
Rating:
7.8
413 Watched
Rating:
7.5
242 Watched
4. Atypical (2017)
Rating:
7.2
103 Watched
5. The Listener (2009)
Rating:
6.7
77 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
654 Watched
2. Dead Silence (2007)
Rating:
5.6
635 Watched
3. It Follows (2015)
Rating:
6.9
615 Watched
4. The Rocker (2008)
Rating:
5.7
328 Watched
Rating:
6.7
112 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Keir David Peters GilchristCanadian Actor & Musicianโ€ข Scottish;โ€ข English;โ€ข Scots-Irish/Northern Irish; "