Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tomoko Kuga

Born: 9 July 1964 Died: 9 May 1997

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

2 votes
Suicide!!! (6 items)
list by Koji Ishimura
Published 9 years, 12 months ago 2 comments

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Japanese actress from Koenjikita, Tokyo. She committed suicide by jumping from an apartment building on May 9, 1997.
Tags: Suicide (2), Japanese (2), Female (2), Asian (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Idol (1), Died 1997 (1), Born 1964 (1), Gravure Idol (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7
2 Watched




Movies

1 want to see




Update feed

boogiepop1989 rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Farah Luna posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Battleax rated this 5/10 2 years, 5 months ago
jonslist rated this 6/10 2 years, 9 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 3 years, 7 months ago
Zippyjet rated this 10/10 3 years, 10 months ago
sh56 voted for 10 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago