Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kaylee Hartung

Age: 36, born 7 November 1985

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

275 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
16 votes
Sexy Scorpio celebrities (301 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 7 years ago 1 comment
8 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#28) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 6 years, 6 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Kaylee Hartung (born November 7, 1985) is a reporter for ESPN who also contributes to ESPN's SEC Network, primarily on the show SEC Nation. She was a reporter for the Longhorn Network. She was formerly a CBSNews.com reporter on the daily Washington Unplugged program and featured correspondent for Unplugged Under 40. Following a summer internship with NBC, she began her career as an assistant to Bob Schieffer, which led to an associate producer position on the Sunday public affairs program Face the Nation. Hartung was born in Baton Rouge, Louisiana. She graduated from Episcopal High School (Baton Rouge, Louisiana) in 2003. She ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
70 Watched
2. CNN Newsroom (1989)
Rating:
7.1
7 Watched
Rating:
4.4
5 Watched
Rating:
6
5 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched




Update feed

knoxcameron 1 year, 8 months ago
django123 posted a image 2 years ago

django123 2 years ago
jonslist 3 years, 6 months ago
Kalo Tapangararua 4 years, 3 months ago
carnamau 4 years, 5 months ago
djjetz 4 years, 5 months ago
cekadidas 5 years, 4 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 5 years, 4 months ago

hot9hotter 5 years, 7 months ago
Rock'n'roll 5 years, 7 months ago