Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katerina Ryabinkina

Age: 24, born 2 June 1994

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1425 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years ago 9 comments
52 votes
Top Model Worldwide (414 items)
list by clovia
Published 5 years ago 2 comments
35 votes
Oh look, I've posted pictures on your profile! (168 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 13 comments
32 votes
♛Dolce & Gabbana ♛ f/w 13.14 (58 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 5 comments

Katya Riabinkina Videos

Vogue Models: Katya Riabinkina

26 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Katya Riabinkina is a Russian model that was born in 1994. Her breakthrough in the fashion world came when she walked for all the big names in Milan at the Spring/Summer 2013 shows. Not long after that she walked the Calvin Klein pre-fall show in New York and in Paris she walked the Haute Couture shows. Katya Riabinkina has also walked for Tommy Hilfiger, Gucci, Marni, Vera Wang, Emilio Pucci, Donna Karan, Alexander Wang, Zuhair Muraid, Belstaff, Victoria Beckham, Diane von Furstenberg, Elie Saab, Ulyana Sergeenko, Giorgio Armani, Dolce & Gabbana, Tory Burch, Valentino, Christian Dior, Salvatore Ferragamo, Giambattista Va ... (more)
Tags: Russian (2), Russia (2), 1994 (1), Female (1), Model (1), Russian Model (1), High Fashion Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
emberlin added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Models from Russia (142 fashion items)
carnamau rated this 6/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Acaccia rated this 6/10 6 months ago
Acaccia posted 12 images [View All] 6 months ago

franceseattle rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
latinclam rated this 5/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
WendyLorene posted a image 2 years ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

WendyLorene posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

WendyLorene posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

raven123 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
MUZE voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Ice & Fire rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 7 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago