Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katja Shchekina

Age: 34, born 18 May 1986

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

165 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8816 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
161 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years ago 1 comment
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
99 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 10 comments

Katja Shchekina Videos



Photos

13 votes
10 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Born May 18, 1986 (age 33),Perm, Russia Hair Brown Eyes Green Height 5'10" / 177cm Bust 32" / 81cm Waist 24" / 61cm Hips 33" / 84cm Dress 4 (US) / 34 (EU) Shoe 9 (US) / 40 (EU) ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
8.6
79 Watched




Update feed

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 week, 5 days ago
Zan Udo rated this 6/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
1963 rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 6 days ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

beelzebub rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
apo55a rated this 7/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for 5 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

chuckbb voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

lapinrose rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
perod voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

aprohor voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

irina34 rated this 4/10 10 months ago
donpa voted for an image 10 months ago

burnodo voted for 3 images 12 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 12 months ago

AdamantiumX voted for an image 12 months ago

Henny voted for 32 images [View All] 12 months ago

Kalo Tapangararua rated this 8/10 1 year ago
bendo888 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
parryj voted for 74 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

toprussia rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
coquines rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Russian Women (824 beauty items)
titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
SA-512 rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
parryj rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
parryj voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Mary posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

DocGeorge voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Russian Models (76 person items)
WendyLorene voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Models Born in the 80s (150 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Faces: Eastern Europe (260 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Victoria's Secret Models (397 beauty items)

« Prev12 Next »