Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katja Mira Herbers

Age: 41, born 19 October 1980

Country of origin: Netherlands

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

46 votes
Non-American Actors Playing Americans on TV (284 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 13 comments
10 votes
Babes of CBS 2019-20 TV Season (77 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
10 votes
Emmy Awards 2018 (180 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
M.I.L.F. (#16) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Sexy Libra Celebrities (241 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 6 years, 8 months ago

Photos

13 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Katja Mira Herbers is a Dutch actress of theatre, film, and television. Katja Mira Herbers is born on 19 October 1980 in Amsterdam in the Netherlands. She is the daughter of Dutch violinist Vera Beths and German oboist and conductor Werner Herbers.
Tags: Actress (1), Dutch (1), Rc (1), Brunette (1), M (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Loft (2010)
Rating:
6
13 Watched
2. De storm (2009)
Rating:
6.1
10 Watched
Rating:
6.6
11 Watched
4. Süskind (2012)
Rating:
7.1
10 Watched
5. Sonny Boy (2011)
Rating:
5.6
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Americans (2013)
Rating:
8.1
179 Watched
2. The Leftovers (2014)
Rating:
7.8
153 Watched
3. Westworld (2016)
Rating:
8
72 Watched
4. Manhunt (2017)
Rating:
7.5
53 Watched
Rating:
7.4
47 Watched




Update feed

iago added this to a list 5 days, 10 hours ago
Cherchez la femme (500 person items)
Henrike voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

darakan72 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for 4 images 5 months ago

psow 5 months ago
Forensic Guy voted for 5 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Forensic Guy 8 months, 1 week ago
Thatguy1408 9 months, 3 weeks ago
lord0j 10 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 12 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
allmadness 1 year, 5 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 5 months ago
carnamau voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

buddhaj 1 year, 7 months ago
buddhaj voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

rpm3rd 1 year, 8 months ago
rockkatona 1 year, 10 months ago
Rick van der Schans 1 year, 11 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

MUZE voted for 19 images [View All] 2 years ago

Razorback 2 years ago
joh4n voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years ago

joh4n 2 years ago
ressan voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

parryj 2 years, 2 months ago
parryj voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

ressan voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Squeak voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Sexy Libra Celebrities (241 person items)
noelbart voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

noelbart 2 years, 5 months ago
perod voted for 15 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Henny voted for 22 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 38 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Dragonslayer 2 years, 8 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »